SFP Transceiver

SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which has a Single/Duplex LC optics interface, Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals.
5 products found
ViewListShowcase
  Sophie
  Nico
  Kristin
  Alicia