Product categories
Customized Fiber Optic Cable

RUX can offer Customized Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber Patch Cables, Multimode & Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, Optical Power Composite Cable

Indoor Distribution Cable

Indoor distribution cable use 900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, with aramid yarn as strength member, PVC/LSZH jacket.

Patch Cord & Pigtail

Patch cord is the optical fiber connectors that connect to optical modules, there are different ways of interacting with each other. Such as, FC,SC,ST,LC,MPO,MTP etc.

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FTTH Drop Cable Mainly Product is Indoor & Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ( Fiber G652D /G657A; Strength Member FRP/ Steel wire; Outer sheath LZSH/PVC)

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor fiber optic cable is durable, which have some such as pressure, corrosion resistance, tensile mechanical properties, environmental characteristics.

Mini Sc Waterproof Patch Cord

Pre-connectorizada Mini SC/APC Connector Waterproof Patch Cord is a robust and sealed connection solution for FTTH connectivity.

hot products
advantage
Best Quality
Professional  Service
Experienced Technology and Strong R&D Team
In Time After Sales Service and Support



50%

Asia 50% share of 6 million usd

25%

America  25% share of  3 million usd

Us 120000

Oceania 2% share of 120000usd

15%

Africa 15% share of  1 million usd

8%

Europe  8% share of 0.5 million usd

about

Rux Fiber 

Shenzhen RunxiangTelecommunication Technology Co., Ltd, established in Jan 2008, is located inLonggang District, Shenzhen City.RUX is a high-techcompany specialized in research, development, production and sales of fibercommunication products.Since theestablishment, we have been highly praised by our customers and partnersbecause of our integrity operation and excellent quality products....
more
RUX Team
Service commitment
15 years of industry experience,serving customers,Annual sales exceed 10 million USD
Professional equipment, 24 hours ongoing to test the product
Service team whole product tracking service, to provide free video
According to customer needs, the first time to contact our service personnel, to provide free samples
Product pallets for transport to ensure the quality of the product
10 years period of product quality problems, the first time to contact us
Contact us
Please send your message to us
*Email
Tel
*Title
*Content


Floor 1-2, Tower D, No.13 Longshan Industrial Zone, Nanling Village, Nanwan Avenue, Logngang District, Shenzhen

  Sophie
  Nico
  Kristin
  Alicia