Fiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC Loopback

Fiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC Loopback
Fiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC LoopbackFiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC LoopbackFiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC LoopbackFiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC Loopback
CategoriesFiber Optical Accessories
AlbumView larger image
BrandRUX
Update Time2018-12-10
Detail Information

FiberLoopbacks is used to provide a return patch for a optical signal; typically itis used for optical testing or network restorations. For the testingapplications, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem.

 

Applications

Equipmentinterconnection
Premise networks
Patch panel applications
Communications connections
Device pig-tailing

Please send your message to us
*We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it
*Email
Name
Tel
*Title
*Content

Agree to use terms of service

  Sophie
  Nico
  Vicki